Jump to Page Content Jump to Navigation Links

Eucharistic Adoration in the State of Washington

Learn what it takes to become a PEA parish and pray to the Holy Spirit to guide your parish to become one. Use the Real Presence Eucharistic Education and Adoration Association PEA Manual as a guide to put a PEA chapel in your parish.

Due to the possibility that a site has been closed or merged with another parish, please confirm that the information for a particular Eucharistic Adoration site is still valid by contacting the parish directly, either by phone or by checking online via searching the web.



Aberdeen, WA 360-532-8300 Map
St. Mary
306 E 3rd St
Aberdeen, WA 98520
Fri 9:30am - 11am

Anacortes, WA 360-293-2101 Map
St. Mary
4001 Saint Marys Dr
Anacortes, WA 98221
Perpetual
1st Fri 10am - Sat 10am

Arlington, WA 360-435-8565 Map
Immaculate Conception
1200 E 5th St
Arlington, WA 98223
1st Fri 9am - 1pm

Auburn, WA 253-833-5130 Map
Holy Family
505 17th St SE
Auburn, WA 98002
Fri 9am - 11am

Bainbridge Island, WA 206-842-3594 Map
St. Cecilia
1310 Madison Ave N
Bainbridge Island, WA 98110
Fri 10am - Sat 4pm

Bellevue, WA 425-747-4450 Map
St. Louise
141 156th Ave SE
Bellevue, WA 98007
1st Fri 9:30am - 6pm

Bellevue, WA 425-747-6770 Map
St. Madeleine Sophie
4400 130th Pl SE
Bellevue, WA 98006
Fri 10am - 4pm

Bellingham, WA 360-410-0218 Map
Newman Catholic Campus Ministry
at Western Washington Univ
714 A North Garden St
Bellingham, WA 98225
Tue Thu 5pm - 6pm (School Year)

Bellingham, WA 360-734-2850 Map
Sacred Heart
1110 14th St
Bellingham, WA 98225
Wed Fri 8am - 9am
Fri 9:45am - Sat 8:50am

Benton City, WA 509-588-3636 Map
St. Francis Xavier Cabrini
1000 Horne Dr
Benton City, WA 99320
1st Fri 8am - 6pm

Black Diamond, WA 360-886-2229 Map
St. Barbara
32416 6th Ave
Black Diamond, WA 98010
1st Fri 10am - 11am

Bothell, WA 425-481-0303 Map
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton
2316 180th St SE
Bothell, WA 98012
Mon - Fri 10am - 9pm

Bremerton, WA 360-479-3777 Map
Our Lady Star of the Sea
500 Veneta Ave
Bremerton, WA 98337
Perpetual (Chapel)
1st Fri 9:30am - Sat 8:45am (Church)

Brewster, WA 509-689-2931 Map
Sacred Heart
Sagrado Corazon
214 S 5th St
Brewster, WA 98812
Thu 8pm - Fri 10am
Fri 8pm - Sat 10am

Bridgeport, WA 509-682-2433 Map
St. Anne
1910 Tacoma Ave
Bridgeport, WA 98813
Wed 6pm - 6:45pm

Buckley, WA 360-829-6515 Map
St. Aloysius
211 W Mason Ave
Buckley, WA 98321
1st Fri 9am - 8pm

Burien, WA 206-243-5690 Map
St. Francis of Assisi
15236 21st Ave SW
Burien, WA 98166
1st Fri 2:30pm - 8:30pm

Camas, WA 360-834-2126 Map
St. Thomas Aquinas
324 NE Oak St
Camas, WA 98607
Perpetual

Castle Rock, WA 360-274-7404 Map
St. Mary
120 Powell Rd
Castle Rock, WA 98611
Thu 9am - 1pm
1st Sat 9am - 10am

Centralia, WA 360-736-4356 Map
St. Mary
225 N Washington St
Centralia, WA 98531
Thu 9:30am - 5pm

Chehalis, WA 360-748-4953 Map
St. Joseph
157 SW 6th St
Chehalis, WA 98532
Wed 9:30am - 10am
Fri 9:30am - 5:30pm

Chelan, WA 509-682-2433 Map
St. Francis de Sales
215 W Allen Ave
Chelan, WA 98816
Mon - Fri Noon - 1pm

Chewelah, WA 509-935-8028 Map
St. Mary of the Rosary
502 E Main St
Chewelah, WA 99109
Fri 9:30am - 10:30am

Clarkston, WA 509-758-6102 Map
Holy Family
917 Chestnut St
Clarkston, WA 99403
1st Thu 8:30am - 5pm

Cle Elum, WA 509-674-2531 Map
St. John the Baptist
303 W 2nd St
Cle Elum, WA 98922
Fri 8:30am - 5pm
Alternates every other Fri with
Immaculate Conception in Roslyn

Colbert, WA 509-466-4991 Map
St. Joseph
3720 E Colbert Rd
Colbert, WA 99005
1st Fri 9:30am - 7pm

Colfax, WA 509-397-3921 Map
St. Patrick
1018 S Main St
Colfax, WA 99111
Thu 8am - 7pm

Colville, WA 509-684-6223 Map
Immaculate Conception
320 N Maple St
Colville, WA 99114
Fri 7:45am - 8:45am
1st Fri 7:45am - 6pm

Connell, WA 509-234-2262 Map
St. Vincent de Paul
220 S Dayton Ave
Connell, WA 99326
Wed Fri 9am - 10am

Coupeville, WA 360-678-6536 Map
St. Mary Mission
207 N Main St
Coupeville, WA 98239
Thu 12:45pm - 2pm

Dayton, WA 509-382-2311 Map
St. Joseph
112 S 1st St
Dayton, WA 99328
1st Sat 6am - 5pm

Deer Park, WA 509-276-2948 Map
St. Mary Presentation
602 E 6th St
Deer Park, WA 99006
1st Fri 9:30am - 7pm

Des Moines, WA 206-878-8709 Map
St. Philomena
1790 S 222nd
Des Moines, WA 98198
Perpetual

Duvall, WA 425-788-1400 Map
Holy Innocents
26526 NE Cherry Valley Rd
Duvall, WA 98019
Fri 7pm - 8pm

Ellensburg, WA 509-962-9819 Map
St. Andrew
401 S Willow St
Ellensburg, WA 98926
Sun - Sat 6am - Midnight

Ephrata, WA 509-754-3640 Map
St. Rose of Lima
323 D St SW
Ephrata, WA 98823
Sun 7pm - 8pm
Wed Noon - 4pm

Everett, WA 425-353-1211 Map
St. Mary Magdalen
8617 7th Ave SE
Everett, WA 98208
Perpetual

Federal Way, WA 253-838-5924 Map
St. Theresa
3939 SW 331st St
Federal Way, WA 98023
1st Fri 9am - 10am
4th Thu 5:30pm - 6:45pm (Spanish)

Federal Way, WA 253-839-2320 Map
St. Vincent de Paul
30525 8th Ave S
Federal Way, WA 98003
1st Fri 9:30am - 1pm

Fife, WA 253-922-7882 Map
St. Martin of Tours
2303 54th Ave E
Fife, WA 98424
1st Sat 6pm - 7pm

Forks, WA 360-374-9184 Map
St. Anne
511 5th Ave
Forks, WA 98331
Fri 12:30pm - 3pm

Gig Harbor, WA 253-851-8850 Map
St. Nicholas
3510 Rosedale St
Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Thu 9:30am - 6:30pm

Grandview, WA 509-882-1657 Map
Blessed Sacrament
1201 Missouri St
Grandview, WA 98930
Thu 6pm - 7pm (Spanish)

Granger, WA 509-854-1181 Map
Our Lady of Guadalupe
608 E Ave
Granger, WA 98932
Thu 9am - 6pm

Harmony, WA 360-496-5456 Map
St. Yves Mission
Harmony Rd
Harmony, WA 98564
Tue 10:30am - 11am

Hoquiam, WA 360-532-8300 Map
Our Lady of Good Help
200 L St
Hoquiam, WA 98550
Sat 9am - Noon

Issaquah, WA 425-392-5516 Map
St. Joseph
220 Mt Park Blvd SW
Issaquah, WA 98027
Wed 9am - Noon
Wed 7pm - 9pm
1st Fri 8pm - Sat 8:30am

Kelso, WA 360-423-3650 Map
Immaculate Heart of Mary
2200 Allen St
Kelso, WA 98626
Mon - Thu 9am - 4pm
Fri 8am - Midnight
Sat 9am - 4pm

Kennewick, WA 509-735-8558 Map
Holy Spirit
7409 W Clearwater Ave
Kennewick, WA 99336
Fri 8:30am - 7pm

Kennewick, WA 509-586-3820 Map
St. Joseph
520 S Garfield St
Kennewick, WA 99336
Perpetual

Kirkland, WA 425-822-0295 Map
Holy Family
7045 120th Ave NE
Kirkland, WA 98033
Perpetual

Kirkland, WA 425-823-0787 Map
St. John Mary Vianney
12600 84th Ave NE
Kirkland, WA 98034
Mon - Fri 8:30am - 9am
1st Thu 8:30am - 7pm

Lacey, WA 360-491-0890 Map
Sacred Heart
812 Bowker St SE
Lacey, WA 98503
Thu 9:30am - 3:45pm
Fri 9:30am - Sat 4:30pm

Lake Stevens, WA 360-691-2636 Map
Holy Cross
6915 State Rte 92
Lake Stevens, WA 98258
Wed 8:30am - Noon
Wed 6:30pm - 7pm
1st Fri 8:30am - Noon

Longview, WA 360-425-4660 Map
St. Rose de Viterbo
2571 Nichols Rd
Longview, WA 98632
Thu 9am - 10pm

Lynnwood, WA 425-743-2929 Map
St. Thomas More
6511 176th St SW
Lynnwood, WA 98037
1st Fri 9:30am - Sat 8am

Marysville, WA 360-653-9400 Map
St. Mary
4200 88th Street NE
Marysville, WA 98270
1st Fri 10am - 5pm

Mattawa, WA 509-932-5424 Map
Our Lady of the Desert
301 8th St
Mattawa, WA 99349
Thu 8:45am - 6pm
1st Sat 4pm - Midnight

Medical Lake, WA 509-723-1459 Map
St. Anne
708 E Lake St
Medical Lake, WA 99022
Sat 4pm - 4:45pm

Mercer Island, WA 206-232-2900 Map
St. Monica
4311 88th Ave SE
Mercer Island, WA 98040
Perpetual

Monroe, WA 360-794-8945 Map
St. Mary of the Valley
601 W Columbia St
Monroe, WA 98272
Sat 6pm - Sun 8am
1st Fri 10pm - Sat 6am

Moses Lake, WA 509-765-6729 Map
Our Lady of Fatima
200 N Dale Rd
Moses Lake, WA 98837
Perpetual

Mount Vernon, WA 360-336-6622 Map
Immaculate Conception
400 N 15th St
Mount Vernon, WA 98273
1st Thu 1pm - 7pm

Moxee, WA 509-453-4061 Map
Holy Rosary
201 N Iler St
Moxee, WA 98936
Mon Fri 7pm - 8pm

Mountlake Terrace, WA 425-775-7545 Map
St. Pius X
22209 58th Ave W
Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043
Perpetual

Mukilteo, WA 425-353-1211 Map
St. John Mission
829 3rd St
Mukilteo, WA 98275
Tue 6pm - 7:30pm

Oak Harbor, WA 360-675-2303 Map
St. Augustine
185 N Oak Harbor St
Oak Harbor, WA 98277
Thu 7:30pm - 8:30pm
Fri 9:45am - 10:45am
1st Sat 9:45am - 10:45am

Okanogan, WA 509-422-5049 Map
Our Lady of the Valley
2511 N Elmway
Okanogan, WA 98840
Fri 6pm - 7pm

Olympia, WA 360-754-4667 Map
St. Michael
1055 Boundary St SE
Olympia, WA 98501
Perpetual

Othello, WA 509-488-5653 Map
Sacred Heart
616 E Juniper St
Othello, WA 99344
1st Fri 8:30am - 1pm

Otis Orchards, WA 509-926-7133 Map
St. Joseph
4521 N Arden Rd
Otis Orchards, WA 99027
Tue 12:30pm - 2:30pm
Wed 6am - 8am
Wed 7pm - 10pm

Pasco, WA 509-547-8841 Map
St. Patrick
1320 W Henry St
Pasco, WA 99301
Perpetual

Pomeroy, WA 509-843-3801 Map
Holy Rosary
634 High St
Pomeroy, WA 99374
Fri 9am - 1pm

Port Townsend, WA 360-385-3700 Map
St. Mary's Star of the Sea
1335 Blaine St
Port Townsend, WA 98368
Fri 12:30pm - 6pm
1st Fri 12:30pm - Sat 9am

Prosser, WA 509-786-1783 Map
Sacred Heart
1905 Highland Dr
Prosser, WA 99350
1st Fri 8:30am - 6pm

Pullman, WA 509-332-5312 Map
Sacred Heart
440 NE Ash St
Pullman, WA 99163
Thu 6:30pm - 7:30pm

Puyallup, WA 253-845-7521 Map
All Saints
503 3rd St SW
Puyallup, WA 98371
Tue 9am - 10am
Sat 8pm - 9pm

Redmond, WA 425-883-7685 Map
St. Jude
10526 166th Ave NE
Redmond, WA 98052
Fri 9:30am - 9pm

Renton, WA 425-255-3132 Map
St. Anthony
416 S 4th St
Renton, WA 98057
Mon - Sat 8:45am - 10pm

Renton, WA 253-631-1940 Map
St. Stephen the Martyr
13055 SE 192nd St
Renton, WA 98058
Mon Noon - 6pm
Tue 9am - 4pm
Tue 7pm - 8pm
Wed - Sat 9am - 4pm
1st Fri 9am - Sat 8:15am

Richland, WA 509-946-1675 Map
Christ the King
1111 Stevens Dr
Richland, WA 99354
Sun 1:30pm - 2:30pm

Roslyn, WA 509-674-2531 Map
Immaculate Conception
211 N B St
Roslyn, WA 98941
Fri 8:30am - 5pm
Alternates every other Fri with
St John the Baptist in Cle Elum

Sammamish, WA 425-391-1178 Map
Mary Queen of Peace
1121 228th Ave SE
Sammamish, WA 98075
Wed 10am - 9pm

Seattle, WA 206-547-3020 Map
Blessed Sacrament
5041 9th Ave NE
Seattle, WA 98105
Tue - Fri 6am - 6:55am
Fri 6pm - Sat 7:45am
1st Fri 8:30am - 5pm

Seattle, WA 206-767-6220 Map
Holy Family
9622 20th Ave SW
Seattle, WA 98106
Perpetual (Chapel)
Wed 9am - 5pm (Church)
1st Fri 7pm - Sat 7:30am (Spanish Women - Chapel)
4th Sat 7pm - Sun 7:30am (Spanish Men - Chapel)

Seattle, WA 206-935-8353 Map
Holy Rosary
4210 SW Genesee
Seattle, WA 98116
1st Fri 8:30am - 4pm

Seattle, WA 206-284-4680 Map
Sacred Heart of Jesus
205 2nd Ave N
Seattle, WA 98109
1st Fri 1pm - 5:30pm

Seattle, WA 206-784-6464 Map
St. Alphonsus
5816 15th Ave NW
Seattle, WA 98107
Tue 9:30am - 9pm
Fri 8:45am - 9pm

Seattle, WA 206-362-2278 Map
St. Andrew Kim
11700 1st Ave NE
Seattle, WA 98125
1st Thu 8pm - 9pm (Chapel - Korean)

Seattle, WA 206-296-6075 Map
St. Ignatius Chapel
Seattle University
901 12th Ave
Seattle, WA 98122
Mon 12:30pm - 1pm (School Year)

Seattle, WA 206-622-3559 Map
St. James
804 9th Ave
Seattle, WA 98104
Sun 4pm - 4:40pm
1st Fri 9am - 1pm

Seattle, WA 206-782-2810 Map
St. John the Evangelist
121 N 80th St
Seattle, WA 98103
Thu 9am - 11am

Seattle, WA 206-282-1804 Map
St. Margaret of Scotland
1408 W Dravus St
Seattle, WA 98119
Fri 6:30pm - 7:30pm
1st Fri 8:30pm - 11pm

Seattle, WA 206-725-2050 Map
St. Paul
10001 57th Ave S
Seattle, WA 98178
Mon 7am - 8am

Sedro-Woolley, WA 360-855-0077 Map
Immaculate Heart of Mary
719 Ferry St
Sedro-Woolley, WA 98284
Thu 5pm - 7pm
1st Thu 1pm - 7pm

Selah, WA 509-697-4633 Map
Our Lady of Lourdes
1107 W Fremont Ave
Selah, WA 98942
Thu 8:30am - 5:30pm

Sequim, WA 360-683-6076 Map
St. Joseph
101 E Maple St
Sequim, WA 98382
Fri 9:15am - 3:30pm

Shoreline, WA 206-364-7900 Map
St. Mark
18033 15th Pl NE
Shoreline, WA 98155
Perpetual

Snohomish, WA 360-568-0821 Map
St. Michael
1512 Pine Ave
Snohomish, WA 98290
Wed Fri 10am - 6pm

Snoqualmie, WA 425-888-2974 Map
Our Lady of Sorrows
39025 SE Alpha St
Snoqualmie, WA 98065
1st Fri 9:30am - 10:30am

Spokane, WA 509-326-0144 Map
Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
3624 W Indian Trail Rd
Spokane, WA 99208
Wed 9:30am - 5:30pm

Spokane, WA 509-448-1224 Map
Immaculate Heart Retreat Ctr
6910 S Ben Burr Rd
Spokane, WA 99223
Fri 9am - Noon

Spokane, WA 509-747-7213 Map
Our Lady of Fatima
1517 E 33rd Ave
Spokane, WA 99203
1st Fri 9am - 4pm

Spokane, WA 509-358-4290 Map
Our Lady of Lourdes
1115 W Riverside Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
1st Fri 12:30pm - 3pm

Spokane, WA 509-747-5810 Map
Sacred Heart
219 E Rockwood Blvd
Spokane, WA 99202
1st Fri 8am - Noon (School Year)

Spokane, WA 509-313-5896 Map
St. Aloysius
330 E Boone Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Tue 2pm - 6pm
Fri 6:45am - 7:45am

Spokane, WA 509-327-1162 Map
St. Anthony
2320 N Cedar St
Spokane, WA 99205
Tue Noon - 1pm

Spokane, WA 509-327-9573 Map
St. Charles
4515 N Alberta St
Spokane, WA 99205
Fri 8:30am - 7pm

Spokane, WA 509-325-1321 Map
St. Francis of Assisi
1104 W Heroy Ave
Spokane, WA 99205
Thu 8:30am - 4:30pm

Spokane, WA 509-328-4841 Map
St. Joseph
1503 W Dean Ave
Spokane, WA 99201
Tue 9am - 10am
Thu 7pm - 8pm

Spokane, WA 509-487-1325 Map
St. Patrick
5021 N Nelson St
Spokane, WA 99217
Sat 9am - 10:30am

Spokane, WA 509-534-2227 Map
St. Peter
3520 E 18th Ave
Spokane, WA 99223
Tue Noon - 6pm
Sat Noon - 1pm

Spokane, WA 509-466-3811 Map
St. Thomas More
515 W St. Thomas More Way
Spokane, WA 99208
Sun Midnight - Sat 5pm

Spokane Valley, WA 509-926-5428 Map
St. John Vianney
503 N Walnut Rd
Spokane Valley, WA 99206
Last Wed 8:45am - 6pm

Spokane Valley, WA 509-928-3210 Map
St. Mary
304 S Adams Rd
Spokane Valley, WA 99216
Tue 4:30pm - 5:30pm

Stanwood, WA 360-629-3737 Map
St. Cecilia
26900 78th Ave NW
Stanwood, WA 98292
Fri 9:30am - 6pm

Sumner, WA 253-863-2253 Map
St. Andrew
1401 Valley Ave E
Sumner, WA 98390
Thu 9:45am - 6pm
1st Fri 9:45am - Sat 8am

Suncrest, WA 509-313-6701 Map
Our Lady of the Lake
6122 Hwy 291
Suncrest, WA 99026
Fri 9am - 10am

Sunnyside, WA 509-837-2243 Map
St. Joseph (Convent Chapel)
907 S 6th St
Sunnyside, WA 98944
Perpetual

Tacoma, WA 253-759-3368 Map
Holy Cross
5510 N 44th St
Tacoma, WA 98407
Perpetual

Tacoma, WA 253-383-4549 Map
Holy Rosary
520 S 30th St
Tacoma, WA 98402
Sun 1:30pm - 4:30pm
Sat 3pm - 4:30pm

Tacoma, WA 253-472-7738 Map
Sacred Heart
4520 McKinley Ave E
Tacoma, WA 98404
Thu 9am - 6:30pm
1st Fri 8:30am - Noon

Tacoma, WA 253-472-1360 Map
St. Ann
7025 S Park Ave
Tacoma, WA 98408
Thu 8:30am - 7pm
1st Fri 7pm - 7:30pm

Tacoma, WA 253-564-5185 Map
St. Charles Borromeo
7112 S 12th St
Tacoma, WA 98465
Fri 9:45am - Sat 2:15pm

Tacoma, WA 253-537-8551 Map
St. John of the Woods
9903 24th Ave E
Tacoma, WA 98445
Mon 7pm - 9pm
Wed 10am - Noon

Tacoma, WA 253-474-2489 Map
St. Joseph
602 S 34th St
Tacoma, WA 98418
Fri 7:30pm - 8:30pm
1st Sat 10am - 11am

Tacoma, WA 253-383-2783 Map
St. Patrick
1001 N J St
Tacoma, WA 98403
Mon 3pm - 6:45pm

Tacoma, WA 253-507-5861 Map
SS. Peter and Paul
3422 E Portland Ave
Tacoma, WA 98404
Tue 10:30am - 11am
1st Fri 9am - 11am
1st Fri 3pm - 7:30pm

Tacoma, WA 253-627-4851 Map
St. Rita of Cascia
1403 S Ainsworth
Tacoma, WA 98405
1st Fri 7:30am - 6pm

Tacoma, WA 253-473-4960 Map
Visitation
3314 S 58th St
Tacoma, WA 98409
Mon 9:30am - 12:30pm
Tue 4pm - 7pm
1st Sat 8am - 8:45am

Tenino, WA 360-264-2124 Map
St. Peter
149 Keithahn St S
Tenino, WA 98589
1st Sun 7am - 7:30am

Toledo, WA 360-864-4126 Map
St. Francis Xavier Mission
139 Spencer Rd
Toledo, WA 98591
Wed 6:30pm - 7pm

Tukwila, WA 206-242-5501 Map
St. Thomas
4415 S 140th St
Tukwila, WA 98168
Tue 3pm - 6:30pm (Spanish)
1st Fri 8am - 8:30am

Twisp, WA 509-997-4201 Map
St. Genevieve
403 Burgar St
Twisp, WA 98856
Wed 5am - 10am

Usk, WA 509-447-4231 Map
St. Jude
River Rd
Usk, WA 99180
Thu 4pm - 6pm

Valley, WA 509-937-2452 Map
Holy Ghost
3083 Hemlock St
Valley, WA 99181
Tue 6pm - 7pm

Vancouver, WA 360-885-7780 Map
Holy Redeemer
17010 NE 9th St
Vancouver, WA 98684
Fri 7:30am - Sat 7:30am

Vancouver, WA 360-695-1366 Map
Our Lady of Lourdes
4723 NW Franklin St
Vancouver, WA 98663
Wed 7:30am - 8:30am
1st Fri 9am - 10pm

Vancouver, WA 360-573-3325 Map
St. John the Evangelist
8701 NE 119th St
Vancouver, WA 98662
Mon 7pm - 9pm
3rd Fri 7pm - Sat 8am

Vancouver, WA 360-696-4407 Map
St. Joseph
400 S Andresen Rd
Vancouver, WA 98661
Thu 8:30am - 9pm

Vashon, WA 206-567-4149 Map
St. John Vianney
16100 115th Ave SW
Vashon, WA 98070
Thu 10:30am - 11:45am

Waitsburg, WA 509-382-2311 Map
St. Mark
405 W 5th St
Waitsburg, WA 99328
3rd Sat 6am - 6pm

Walla Walla, WA 509-525-3320 Map
Providence St. Mary Medical Center
401 W Poplar St
Walla Walla, WA 99362
Perpetual

Wenatchee, WA 509-662-4569 Map
St. Joseph
625 S Elliott Ave
Wenatchee, WA 98801
Perpetual (Convent)

White Salmon, WA 509-493-2828 Map
St. Joseph
240 NW Washington St
White Salmon, WA 98672
1st Fri 6pm - 9pm

Woodinville, WA 425-806-8096 Map
St. Theresa of Calcutta
17856 NE Woodinville Divall Rd
Woodinville, WA 98077
Mon 6pm - 8pm
1st Fri 9:30am - 10:30am

Woodland, WA 360-225-8308 Map
St. Philip
430 Bozarth Ave
Woodland, WA 98674
1st Fri 9am - 5pm

Yakima, WA 509-966-0830 Map
Holy Family
5315 Tieton Dr
Yakima, WA 98908
Tue 8am - 5:45pm

Yakima, WA 509-248-2241 Map
Holy Redeemer
1707 S 3rd Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Thu 8:30am - 6pm

Yakima, WA 509-575-3713 Map
St. Paul
15 S 12th Ave
Yakima, WA 98902
Fri 7:30am - 6:45pm

Yelm, WA 360-458-3031 Map
St. Columban
506 1st St S
Yelm, WA 98597
Thu 9:30am - 10:30am
1st Fri 9:30am - 10:30am

Zillah, WA 509-829-5433 Map
Resurrection
704 Schooley Rd
Zillah, WA 98953
1st Fri 7:30am - 9pm



"The light is with you for a little longer. Walk while you have the light, lest the darkness overtake you; he who walks in the darkness does not know where he goes. While you have the light, believe in the light, that you may become sons of light."   (John 12:35-36)


search tips advanced search

What's New    Site Index



Home | Directory | Eucharist | Divine Training | Testimonials | Visit Chapel | Hardon Archives

Adorers Society | PEA Manual | Essentials of Faith | Dictionary | Thesaurus | Catalog | Newsletters

Real Presence Eucharistic Education and Adoration Association
716 Liberty Lane
Lombard, IL 60148
Phone: 815-254-4420
Contact Us
Website: www.therealpresence.org

Copyright © 2000 by www.therealpresence.org
All rights reserved worldwide.
No part of this publication may be reproduced, stored in a retrieval system, or transmitted, in any form or by any means, electronic, mechanical, photocopying, recording or otherwise, without the prior written permission of www.therealpresence.org